Patchouli Oil

Patchouli Oil is an essential oil that comes from the leaves of the patchouli plant. It's often used for things such as skin conditions, relieving stress, or controlling appetite. You can apply the diluted oil to your skin or use it for aromatherapy.

Nutrients

Benefits

  • Remove Toxins From Body
  • Soothes Inflammation
  • Reduce Scars
  • For Dry Chapped Skin
  • Anti-aging

Uses

  • Skin Care
  • Hair Care
  • Treat Inflammatory
  • Natural Deodorant

SHOP THIS INGREDIENT

RECENTLY VIEWED